play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 05 Junior High Wrestling vs. Twin Lakes/Tri-County 6:00 pm | Baseball Field Mar 07 Junior High Wrestling at Rensselaer Invite 9:30 am | Rensselaer Central High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Girls Junior High Basketball at North Newton Jr-Sr High School North Newton Jr-Sr High School 6:30 pm | North Newton Jr-Sr High School Feb 25 Junior High Wrestling at South Newton/North White 6:00 pm | South Newton High School Feb 25 Girls Junior High Basketball vs. South Newton at Brookston Gym South Newton

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Girls Junior High Basketball vs. North White High School North White High School 6:00 pm | Frontier Jr-Sr High School Feb 18 Girls Junior High Basketball at Battle Ground Middle School Battle Ground Middle School 5:45 pm | Battle Ground Middle School Feb 20 Junior High Wrestling vs. Tri-County/Clinton Prairie 6:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 18 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. South Newton High School South Newton High School 6:30 pm | Brookston Gymnasium Nov 18 Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. South Newton High School South Newton High School 7:30 pm | Brookston Gymnasium Nov 19 Boys Junior High Basketball at Tri-County Middle-Senior High School Tri-County Middle-Senior High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 11 Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Rensselaer Central High School Rensselaer Central High School 6:00 pm | Rensselaer Central High School Nov 11 Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Rensselaer Central High School Rensselaer Central High School 7:00 pm | Rensselaer Central High School Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Attica Junior-Senior High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Montgomery High School North Montgomery High School 6:00 pm | HS Gymnasium Nov 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Montgomery High School North Montgomery High School 6:00 pm | HS Gymnasium Nov 07 Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. West Central High School West Central High School 6:00

Gutwein, Simmons, Tullius qualify for Semi State

Three Falcons will run at the New Prairie Cross Country Semi State on 10/26. Courtney Gutwein, Branden Simmons and Thomas Tullius will race against other qualifiers at the New Carlisle Course. The boys race starts at 10:30 CST and the girls race starts at 11:15 CST.